Dracula    One Loft Race       -       Dracula    One Loft Race       -       Dracula    One Loft Race      
top

Imbarcare Antrenament 2 – 50 km

Lista imbarcare antrenament 2 – 50 km.

Nr. Indicativ Crescator    
  1. RO 718537 Adrian + Ardelean    
  2. RO 718514 Adrian + Ardelean    
  3. IT 8164 Adrian + Buju + Tandor    
  4. IT 8165 Adrian + Buju + Tandor    
  5. IT 61659 Adrian + Croci Carlo    
  6. RO 718543 Adrian + Croci Carlo    
  7. IT 62434 Adrian + Mogadja    
  8. IT 8182 Adrian + Mogadja    
  9. RO 063066 Badiceanu + Ionut    
10. RO 442041 Balkanic Fair Play    
11. RO 442019 Balkanic Fair-Play    
12. RO 442004 Balkanic Fair-Play    
13. RO 407471 Bedeleanu + Pigaie    
14. RO 407460 Bedeleanu + Pigaie    
15. AU 319345 Biro Denis    
16. AU 319371 Biro Denis    
17. RO 200954 Blaga Bogdan    
18. RO 200948 Blaga Bogdan    
19. IT 54188 Buju + Rosalindo Candela    
20. IT 1330 Campean Sebastian    
21. GB 17562 Camrose House Sindicate    
22. RO 12812 Comb Marchis + Racean    
23. RO 12824 Comb Marchis + Racean    
24. RO 12821 Comb Marchis + Racean    
25. RO 154508 Dinca Marian Catalin    
26. RO 154509 Dinca Marian Catalin    
27. GB 22518 Dudu Sorin    
28. RO 125907 Florea Remus    
29. AU 319395 Fratii Andrei    
30. AU 319386 Fratii Andrei    
31. RO 206159 Fratii Andrei    
32. RO 225958 Galea Mihai + Adrian    
33. RO 225957 Galea Mihai + Adrian    
34. RO 228959 Galea Mihai + Adrian    
35. RO 225914 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu    
36. RO 225908 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu    
37. RO 225904 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu    
38. RO 225941 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu    
39. DV 8172395 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu    
40. RO 71270 Gliga Raluca    
41. NL 1350160 Gotia C + Patachi D    
42. DV 5301147 Gotia C + Patachi D    
43. RO 673748 Greab Alexandru    
44. RO 206956 Hoi & Roxette & Best Tuning    
45. RO 206955 Hoi & Roxette & Best Tuning    
46. GR 936133 Honest OLR + Petrita    
47. GR 936134 Honest OLR + Petrita    
48. RO 1001030 Iabloncic Iaroslav Slovaku    
49. GB 46075 Jeffrey & Carys Cransto    
50. GB 46068 Jeffrey & Carys Cransto    
51. RO 674748 Kelemen Csaba    
52. RO 674756 Kelemen Csaba    
53. RO 960010 LC & GF    
54. RO 123223 Marius Banc    
55. RO 123141 Marius Banc    
56. RO 123164 Marius Banc    
57. RO 123200 Marius Banc    
58. RO 123240 Marius Bnac    
59. RO 123268 Marius Banc    
60. IT 116505 Massimo Ceratto    
61. RO 111092 Matei Romulus    
62. RO 111067 Matei Romulus    
63. RO 111093 Matei Romulus    
64. IT 39237 Mihai Belei Grec    
65. IT 39236 Mihai Belei Grec    
66. IT 39239 Mihai Belei Grec    
67. RO 117534 Miron Grigore    
68. RO 113007 Moga Andrei    
69. RO 113013 Moga Andrei    
70. RO 113003 Moga Andrei    
71. RO 676007 Moldovan Lidia    
72. RO 675202 Moldovan Roni    
73. RO 675204 Moldovan Roni    
74. HU 1105681 Orban Marton    
75. RO 200911 Orban Marton    
76. RO 207953 Papp Alexandru    
77. RO 207954 Papp Alexandru    
78. HU 121769 Papp Sany    
79. HU 121764 Papp Sany    
80. RO 673301 Popa Cristian    
81. RO 947980 Roman Valer    
82. RO 348293 Romania Golden Pigeons    
83. RO 348002 Romania Golden Pigeons    
84. RO 150894 Romania Golden Pigeons    
85. RO 776839 Stetco Viorel    
86. RO 776848 Stetco Viorel    
87. RO 117031 Stramyezky + Huba    
88. RO 117020 Stramyezky + Huba    
89. TR 41096 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran    
90. TR 41079 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran    
91. TR 41080 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran    
92. RO 202008 Team Bucsa + Tudurachi    
93. RO 125977 Team Florea Radu + Roxana    
94. AU 3083042 Team Iabloncic + Butyka    
95. AU 3083072 Team Iabloncic + Butyka    
96. AU 3083055 Team Iabloncic + Butyka    
97. AU 3083083 Team Iabloncic + Butyka    
98. RO 677205 Tomsa Florina    
99. RO 206106 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.    
100. RO 206107 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.    
101. RO 206114 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.    
102. RO 206104 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.    
103. RO 206128 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.    
104. GR 2800109 Vasilis Pislinas    
105. GR 2800111 Vasilis Pislinas