Dracula    One Loft Race       -       Dracula    One Loft Race       -       Dracula    One Loft Race      
top

Imbarcare Antrenament 50 km

Lista imbarcare antrenament 50 km.

Nr. Indicativ Crescator    
  1. RO 718514 Adrian + Ardelean    
  2. RO 718536 Adrian + Ardelean    
  3. IT 8165 Adrian + Buju + Tandor    
  4. IT 8164 Adrian + Buju + Tandor    
  5. RO 718543 Adrian + Croci Carlo    
  6. IT 61659 Adrian + Croci Carlo    
  7. RO 718522 Adrian + Mogadja    
  8. IT 8182 Adrian + Mogadja    
  9. IT 62434 Adrian + Mogadja    
10. RO 063066 Badiceanu + Ionut    
11. RO 442004 Balkanic Fair-Play    
12. RO 442019 Balkanic Fair-Play    
13. RO 442041 Balkanic Fair-Play    
14. RO 407471 Bedeleanu + Pigaie    
15. RO 407460 Bedeleanu + Pigaie    
16. AU 319345 Biro Denis    
17. AU 319371 Biro Denis    
18. RO 200948 Blaga Bogdan    
19. RO 200954 Blaga Bogdan    
20. IT 54188 Buju + Rosalindo Candela    
21. IT 1330 Campean Sebastian    
22. GB 17562 Camrose House Sindicate    
23. RO 12824 Comb Marchis + Racean    
24. RO 12821 Comb Marchis + Racean    
25. RO 12812 Comb Marchis + Racean    
26. RO 154509 Dinca Marian Catalin    
27. GB 22518 Dudu Sorin    
28. RO 125901 Florea Remus    
29. RO 125907 Florea Remus    
30. AU 319395 Fratii Andrei    
31. RO 206159 Fratii Andrei    
32. AU 319386 Fratii Andrei    
33. RO 225957 Galea Mihai + Adrian    
34. RO 225959 Galea Mihai + Adrian    
35. RO 225958 Galea Mihai + Adrian    
36. RO 225914 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu    
37. DV 8172395 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu    
38. DV 8172332 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu    
39. RO 225941 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu    
40. RO 225904 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu    
41. RO 225908 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu    
42. RO 71270 Gliga Raluca    
43. NL 1350160 Gotia C + Patachi D    
44. DV 5301147 Gotia C + Patachi D    
45. RO 673748 Greab Alexandru    
46. RO 206955 Hoi & Roxette & Best Tuning    
47. RO 206956 Hoi & Roxette & Best Tuning    
48. GR 936134 Honest OLR + Petrita    
49. GR 936133 Honest OLR + Petrita    
50. RO 1001030 Iabloncic Iaroslav Slovaku    
51. GB 46068 Jeffrey & Carys Cransto    
52. GB 46075 Jeffrey & Carys Cransto    
53. RO 674756 Kelemen Csaba    
54. RO 674748 Kelemen Csaba    
55. RO 960010 LC & GF    
56. RO 123223 Marius Banc    
57. RO 123268 Marius Banc    
58. RO 123240 Marius Banc    
59. RO 123200 Marius Banc    
60. RO 123141 Marius Banc    
61. RO 123164 Marius Banc    
62. IT 116505 Massimo Ceratto    
63. RO 111097 Matei Romulus    
64. RO 111093 Matei Romulus    
65. RO 111092 Matei Romulus    
66. RO 111067 Matei Romulus    
67. IT 39237 Mihai Belei Grec    
68. IT 39236 Mihai Belei Grec    
69. IT 39232 Mihai Belei Grec    
70. IT 39239 Mihai Belei Grec    
71. RO 117534 Miron Grigore    
72. RO 113013 Moga Andrei    
73. RO 113003 Moga Andrei    
74. RO 113007 Moga Andrei    
75. RO 675202 Moldovan Roni    
76. RO 675204 Moldovan Roni    
77. RO 200911 Orban Marton    
78. HU 1105681 Orban Marton    
79. RO 207954 Papp Alexandru    
80. HU 121769 Papp Sany    
81. HU 121764 Papp Sany    
82. RO 673301 Popa Cristian    
83. RO 947980 Roman Valer    
84. RO 348002 Romania Golden Pigeons    
85. RO 150894 Romania Golden Pigeons    
86. RO 348293 Romania Golden Pigeons    
87. RO 776849 Stetco Viorel    
88. RO 776839 Stetco Viorel    
89. RO 117020 Stramyezky + Huba    
90. RO 117031 Stramyezky + Huba    
91. TR 41079 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran    
92. TR 41080 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran    
93. TR 41096 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran    
94. RO 202008 Team Bucsa + Tudurachi    
95. RO 125977 Team Florea Radu + Roxana    
96. AU 3083055 Team Iabloncic  + Butyka    
97. AU 3083083 Team Iabloncic + Butyka    
98. AU 3083072 Team Iabloncic + Butyka    
99. AU 3083042 Team Iabloncic + Butyka    
100. RO 677205 Tomsa Florina    
101. RO 206107 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.    
102. RO 206114 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.    
103. RO 206128 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.    
104. RO 206104 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.    
105. RO 206106 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.    
106. GR 2800111 Vasilis Pislinas    
107. GR 2800109 Vasilis Pislinas