Dracula    One Loft Race       -       Dracula    One Loft Race       -       Dracula    One Loft Race      
top

Imbarcare Derby Budapesta

Lista imbarcare derby Budapesta

1_o (2)

 

Nr.

Indicativ

Crescator

  1. RO 718514 Adrian + Ardelean
  2. RO 207954 Papp Alexandru
  3. GB 46068 Jeffrey & Carys Cransto
  4. IT 62434 Adrian + Mogadja
  5. HU 1105681 Orban Marton
  6. GB 22518 Dudu Sorin
  7. RO 407471 Bedeleanu + Pigaie
  8. RO 225914 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu
  9. RO 202008 Team Bucsa + Tudurachi
10. GR 936134 Honest OLR + Petrita
11. RO 200954 Blaga Bogdan
12. IT 39237 Mihai Belei Grec
13. RO 12812 Comb Marchis + Racean
14. RO 113003 Moga Andrei
15. RO 63066 Badiceanu + Ionut
16. RO 206159 Fratii Andrei
17. AU 319395 Fratii Andrei
18. RO 206104 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.
19. RO 200911 Orban Marton
20. RO 206956 Hoi & Roxette & Best Tuning
21. RO 674756 Kelemen Csaba
22. RO 206955 Hoi & Roxette & Best Tuning
23. RO 225941 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu
24. IT 8165 Adrian + Buju + Tandor
25. IT 54188 Buju + Rosalindo Candela
26. IT 39236 Mihai Belei Grec
27. RO 225957 Galea Mihai + Adrian
28. RO 348002 Romania Golden Pigeons
29. RO 206107 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.
30. RO 675202 Moldovan Roni
31. TR 41096 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran
32. RO 207953 Papp Alexandru
33. AU 3083072 Team Iabloncic + Butyka
34. RO 225959 Galea Mihai + Adrian
35. RO 117031 Stramyezky + Huba
36. RO 206114 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.
37. TR 41080 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran
38. IT 8182 Adrian + Mogadja
39. AU 319345 Biro Denis
40. RO 1001030 Iabloncic Iaroslav Slovaku
41. IT 1330 Campean Sebastian
42. RO 123268 Marius Banc
43. RO 113007 Moga Andrei
44. GB 46075 Jeffrey & Carys Cransto
45. AU 3083042 Team Iabloncic + Butyka
46. RO 113013 Moga Andrei
47. RO 442019 Balkanic Fair-Play
48. RO 348293 Romania Golden Pigeons
49. RO 225904 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu
50. RO 206128 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.
51. NL 1350160 Gotia C. + Patachi D.
52. RO 407460 Bedeleanu + Pigaie
53. RO 123240 Marius Banc
54. RO 111067 Matei Romulus
55. RO 442041 Balkanic Fair-Play
56. AU 3083055 Team Iabloncic + Butyka
57. IT 39232 Mihai Belei Grec
58. RO 96010 LC & GF
59. RO 225958 Galea Mihai + Adrian
60. TR 41079 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran
61. RO 776839 Stetco Viorel
62. RO 117020 Stramyezky + Huba
63. RO 125977 Team Florea Radu + Roxana
64. RO 123164 Marius Banc
65. RO 718543 Adrian + Croci Carlo
66. RO 111092 Matei Romulus
67. GR 2800111 Vasilis Pislinas
68. RO 111093 Matei Romulus
69. RO 225908 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu
70. RO 154508 Dinca Marian Catalin
71. GR 2800109 Vasilis Pislinas
72. RO 776848 Stetco Viorel
73. RO 123141 Marius Banc
74. RO 947980 Roman Valer
75. RO 125907 Florea Remus
76. GR 936133 Honest OLR + Petrita
77. RO 71270 Gliga Raluca
78. RO 673748 Greab Alexandru
79. DV 5301147 Gotia C. + Patachi D.
80. RO 117534 Miron Grigore
81. RO 123200 Marius Banc
82. AU 3083083 Team Iabloncic + Butyka
83. RO 206106 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.
84. RO 677205 Tomsa Florina
85. IT 8164 Adrian + Buju + Tandor
86. HU 121769 Papp Sany
87. RO 442004 Balkanic Fair-Play
88. RO 154509 Dinca Marian Catalin
89. RO 123223 Marius Banc
90. DV 8172395 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu
91. RO 12821 Comb Marchis + Racean
92. RO 718549 Adrian + Ardelean
93. RO 675204 Moldovan Roni
94. RO 12824 Comb Marchis + Racean
95. IT 39239 Mihai Belei Grec
96. RO 674748 Kelemen Csaba
97. RO 718537 Adrian + Ardelean
98. RO 200948 Blaga Bogdan
99. IT 61659 Adrian + Croci Carlo
100. IT 116505 Massimo Ceratto
101. HU 121764 Papp Sany
102. AU 319371 Biro Denis
103. RO 150894 Romania Golden Pigeons
104. GB 17562 Camrose House Sindicate
105. DV 8172332 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu
106. RO 676007 Moldovan Lidia
107. AU 319386 Fratii Andrei

Ordine alfabetica

Nr.

Indicativ

Crescator

  1. RO 718514 Adrian + Ardelean
  2. RO 718549 Adrian + Ardelean
  3. RO 718537 Adrian + Ardelean
  4. IT 8165 Adrian + Buju + Tandor
  5. IT 8164 Adrian + Buju + Tandor
  6. RO 718543 Adrian + Croci Carlo
  7. IT 61659 Adrian + Croci Carlo
  8. IT 62434 Adrian + Mogadja
  9. IT 8182 Adrian + Mogadja
10. RO 63066 Badiceanu + Ionut
11. RO 442019 Balkanic Fair-Play
12. RO 442041 Balkanic Fair-Play
13. RO 442004 Balkanic Fair-Play
14. RO 407471 Bedeleanu + Pigaie
15. RO 407460 Bedeleanu + Pigaie
16. AU 319345 Biro Denis
17. AU 319371 Biro Denis
18. RO 200954 Blaga Bogdan
19. RO 200948 Blaga Bogdan
20. IT 54188 Buju + Rosalindo Candela
21. IT 1330 Campean Sebastian
22. GB 17562 Camrose House Sindicate
23. RO 12812 Comb Marchis + Racean
24. RO 12821 Comb Marchis + Racean
25. RO 12824 Comb Marchis + Racean
26. RO 154508 Dinca Marian Catalin
27. RO 154509 Dinca Marian Catalin
28. GB 22518 Dudu Sorin
29. RO 125907 Florea Remus
30. RO 206159 Fratii Andrei
31. AU 319395 Fratii Andrei
32. AU 319386 Fratii Andrei
33. RO 225957 Galea Mihai + Adrian
34. RO 225959 Galea Mihai + Adrian
35. RO 225958 Galea Mihai + Adrian
36. RO 225914 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu
37. RO 225941 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu
38. RO 225904 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu
39. RO 225908 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu
40. DV 8172395 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu
41. DV 8172332 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu
42. RO 71270 Gliga Raluca
43. NL 1350160 Gotia C. + Patachi D.
44. DV 5301147 Gotia C. + Patachi D.
45. RO 673748 Greab Alexandru
46. RO 206956 Hoi & Roxette & Best Tuning
47. RO 206955 Hoi & Roxette & Best Tuning
48. GR 936134 Honest OLR + Petrita
49. GR 936133 Honest OLR + Petrita
50. RO 1001030 Iabloncic Iaroslav Slovaku
51. GB 46068 Jeffrey & Carys Cransto
52. GB 46075 Jeffrey & Carys Cransto
53. RO 674756 Kelemen Csaba
54. RO 674748 Kelemen Csaba
55. RO 96010 LC & GF
56. RO 123268 Marius Banc
57. RO 123240 Marius Banc
58. RO 123164 Marius Banc
59. RO 123141 Marius Banc
60. RO 123200 Marius Banc
61. RO 123223 Marius Banc
62. IT 116505 Massimo Ceratto
63. RO 111067 Matei Romulus
64. RO 111092 Matei Romulus
65. RO 111093 Matei Romulus
66. IT 39237 Mihai Belei Grec
67. IT 39236 Mihai Belei Grec
68. IT 39232 Mihai Belei Grec
69. IT 39239 Mihai Belei Grec
70. RO 117534 Miron Grigore
71. RO 113003 Moga Andrei
72. RO 113007 Moga Andrei
73. RO 113013 Moga Andrei
74. RO 676007 Moldovan Lidia
75. RO 675202 Moldovan Roni
76. RO 675204 Moldovan Roni
77. HU 1105681 Orban Marton
78. RO 200911 Orban Marton
79. RO 207954 Papp Alexandru
80. RO 207953 Papp Alexandru
81. HU 121769 Papp Sany
82. HU 121764 Papp Sany
83. RO 947980 Roman Valer
84. RO 348002 Romania Golden Pigeons
85. RO 348293 Romania Golden Pigeons
86. RO 150894 Romania Golden Pigeons
87. RO 776839 Stetco Viorel
88. RO 776848 Stetco Viorel
89. RO 117031 Stramyezky + Huba
90. RO 117020 Stramyezky + Huba
91. TR 41096 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran
92. TR 41080 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran
93. TR 41079 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran
94. RO 202008 Team Bucsa + Tudurachi
95. RO 125977 Team Florea Radu + Roxana
96. AU 3083072 Team Iabloncic + Butyka
97. AU 3083042 Team Iabloncic + Butyka
98. AU 3083055 Team Iabloncic + Butyka
99. AU 3083083 Team Iabloncic + Butyka
100. RO 677205 Tomsa Florina
101. RO 206104 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.
102. RO 206107 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.
103. RO 206114 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.
104. RO 206128 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.
105. RO 206106 Ultimatum Team Bucur L.
106. GR 2800111 Vasilis Pislinas
107. GR 2800109 Vasilis Pislinas