Dracula    One Loft Race       -       Dracula    One Loft Race       -       Dracula    One Loft Race      
top

Participanti 2016

 Romania

  1. Adrian + Ardelean – 6 p.
  2. Adrian + Croci Carlo – 2 p.
  3. Adrian + Gilea Mihai – 3 p.
  4. Adrian + Mogadja – 2 p.
  5. Badiceanu + Ionut – 4 p.
  6. Balkanic Fair – Play – 6 p.
  7. Bedeleanu + Pigaie – 6 p.
  8. Blaga Bogdan – 3 p.
  9. Chirtes Vasile – 6 p.
  10. Comb. Marchis + Racean – 5 p.
  11. Cosmin Tudor – 2 p.
  12. Danci Ioan Team A – 6 p.
  13. Danci Ioan Team B – 5 p.
  14. Dinca Marian Catalin – 7 p.
  15. Ferariu Eugen – 2 p.
  16. Florea Remus – 5 p.
  17. Fratii Andrei – 3 p.
  18. Fratii Platon – 3 p.
  19. Gilea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu – 6 p.
  20. Gliga Raluca – 6 p.
  21. Greab Alexandru – 2 p.
  22. Grec Gheorghe + Ovidiu – 6 p.
  23. Gliga Petru – 2 p.
  24. Hoi & Roxette & Best Tuning – 7 p.
  25. Honest OLR – 1 p.
  26. Iabloncic Iaroslav Slovaku – 5 p.
  27. Kelemen Csaba – 6 p.
  28. LC & GF – 3 p.
  29. Marius Banc Team A – 6 p.
  30. Marius Banc Team B – 6 p.
  31. Marius Banc Team C – 6 p.
  32. Matei Romulus – 6 p.
  33. Mihali Gabriel – 2 p.
  34. Miron Grigore – 6 p.
  35. Misu & Costy – 2 p.
  36. Moga Andrei – 6 p.
  37. Moldovan Alin – 6 p.
  38. Moldovan Andrei – 2 p.
  39. Moldovan Lidia – 2 p.
  40. Moldovan Roni – 6 p.
  41. Mora Daniel – 6 p.
  42. Muresan Ioan – 6 p.
  43. Nane 98 – 2 p.
  44. Oltean Valentin – 2 p.
  45. Orban Marton – 1 p.
  46. Papp Alexandru – 3 p.
  47. Pop Dan – 6 p.
  48. Popa Constantin – 6 p.
  49. Popa Cristian – 2 p.
  50. Pojum 47 – 6 p.
  51. Preda Ionut – 3 p.
  52. Radu Buzura Team A – 6 p.
  53. Radu Buzura Team B – 6 p.
  54. Radu Buzura Team C – 6 p.
  55. Radu Buzura Team D – 6 p.
  56. Roman Valer – 3 p.
  57. Romania Golden Pigeons – 6 p.
  58. Salanki Ferenc – 2 p.
  59. Stetco Viorel – 4 p.
  60. Stramyezky + Huba – 4 p.
  61. Team Ace Pigeons – 6 p.
  62. Team BMW – 6 p.
  63. Team Bucsa Daniel & Tudurachi Darius – 6 p.
  64. Team Camelia & Lucia – 6 p.
  65. Team Florea Remus + Roxana – 2 p.
  66. Timis Gabriel Marius – 3 p.
  67. Tomsa Florina – 2 p.
  68. Ultimatum Team Bucur Leonida -A – 6 p.
  69. Ultimatum Team Bucur Leonida -B – 6 p.
  70. Ultimatum Team Bucur Leonida -C – 6 p.
  71. Ultimatum Team Bucur Leonida -D – 2 p.
  72. Virvoreanu Bogdan – 2 p.

 Germania

  1. Gaust Gerhard – 6 p.
  2. Gilea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu – 6 p.
  3. Gotia C. + Patachi D. – 2 p.
  4. Paul Gruber – 6 p.

   Anglia

  1. Camrose House Syndicate – 6 p.
  2. Dudu Sorin – 4 p.
  3. Jeffrey & Carys Cransto – 6 p.
  4. Mr. Honest – 1 p.

 Italia

  1. Adrian + Buju + Tandor – 3 p.
  2. Adrian + Croci Carlo – 4 p.
  3. Adrian + Firu – 2 p.
  4. Adrian + Mogadja – 4 p.
  5. Adrian + Rosalino Candela – 1 p.
  6. Buju + Rosalino Candela – 2 p.
  7. Cimpean Sebastian – 2 p.
  8. Massimo Ceratto – 3 p.
  9. Mihai Belei Grec – 6 p.

 Ungaria

  1. Orban Marton – 1 p.
  2. Papp Sanyi – 3 p.

 Scotia

  1. Hogg Alistair – 4 p.

 Austria

  1. Biro Denis – 2 p.
  2. Fratii Andrei – 3 p.
  3. Iabloncic Iaroslav Slovaku – 1 p.
  4. Slavko Kutlesa – 6 p.
  5. Team Iabloncic + Butyka – 6 p.
  6. Vali Oltean Team A – 6 p.
  7. Vali Oltean Team B – 4 p.

 Grecia

  1.  Honest OLR & Petrita – 5 p.
  2.  Vasilis Pislinas Team A – 6 p.
  3.  Vasilis Pislinas Team B – 5 p.

 Olanda

  1.  Gotia C. + Patachi D. – 1 p.

 Turcia

  1.  Tayyar & Barkin Basaran – 4 p.

 Spania

  1.  Laurentiu Domide – 4 p.

 Irlanda

  1.  H. D. A. Kallmeyer – 5 p.

 

Total = 445  porumbei

 

*

Participanti 2015

 *  *  *  *  *   *  *

.

 Romania

    1. Adrian + Croci Carlo – 5 p.
    2. Apostol Gavrila – 2 p.
    3. Ariciu Catalin – 12 p.
    4. Aripi de Curcubeu – 6 p.
    5. Badiceanu + Ionut – 2 p.
    6. Balkanic Fair-Play – 6 p.
    7. Bedeleanu Domenic – 7 p.
    8. Biro Attila – 5 p.
    9. Blaga Bogdan – 3 p.
    10. Butiu Florin – 7 p.
    11. Carcu Mircea – 6 p.
    12. Chis Albert – 3 p.
    13. Danci Ioan – 3 p.
    14. Dinca Marian Catalin – 9 p.
    15. Donici Adrian – 1 p.
    16. Familia Chirtes – 6 p.
    17. Ferestean Carol – 3 p.
    18. Florea Radu & Roxana – 6 p.
    19. Florea Remus – 8 p.
    20. Fratii Andrei – 3 p.
    21. Fratii Lupu + Olaroiu – 8 p.
    22. Gabriel Mihali – 1 p.
    23. Gavriloaie Jon – 4 p.
    24. Greab Alexandru – 6 p.
    25. Gilea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu – 6 p.
    26. Hadarau Vlad – 3 p.
    27. Honest OLR – 4 p.
    28. Iacob Abel – 6 p.
    29. Iacob Alexa – 6 p.
    30. Iacob Marinel – 6 p.
    31. Jianu Vasile – 1 p.
    32. Kelemen Csaba – 7 p.
    33. Lehaci Nicolai – 3 p.
    34. Marius Banc – 19 p.
    35. Mihali Gabriel + Circiumaru Adrian – 6 p.
    36. Mihnea Adrian – 6 p.
    37. Mocioi Ionut – 6 p. 
    38. Moga Andrei – 19 p.
    39. Mogadja Ionel + Adrian – 1 p.
    40. Moldovan Roni – 13 p.
    41. Nalat & Bonea – 6 p.
    42. Nelu Burca – 6 p.
    43. Orban Marton – 6 p.
    44. Pigeons Aerport Team – 6 p.
    45. Pojum 47 – 4 p.
    46. Prian + Ecobescu – 6 p.
    47. Radu Buzura – 25 p.
    48. Roman Mihai – 6 p.
    49. Romania Golden Pigeons – 6 p.
    50. Rosca Valeriu – 6 p.
    51. Rus Catalin – 6 p.
    52. Salvan Sorin – 2 p.
    53. Spatar Ioan – 10 p.
    54. Stetco Ardelean + Adrian – 6 p.
    55. Stetco Viorel – 6 p.
    56. Stirban Dorin – 8 p.
    57. Super Star OLR – 6 p.
    58. Szabo Istvan – 1 p.
    59. Team ABC – 6 p.
    60. Team Bucsa Daniel & Tudurachi Darius – 8 p.
    61. Team Buzura + Balasoiu – 4 p.
    62. Team Coldea – Basch – 8 p.
    63. Team Fratii Olaru  - 4 p.
    64. Team Myloft.ro – 6 p.
    65. Tomsa Florina – 1 p.
    66. Voinea Dorin – 6 p.

 Germania 

  1. Gaus Gerhard – 6 p.
  2. Menne und Tochter – 6 p.
  3. Paul Gruber – 6 p.

 Grecia

  1. Bourlios Thanasis  - 6 p.
  2. Vasilis Pislinas – 10 p.
  3. Zaimis Charalampos – 6 p.

 Ungaria

    1. Comb. Szabo-Labszerviz – 1 p.
    2. Simon Zoltan – 6 p.

 Italia

  1. Adrian + Croci Carlo – 1 p.
  2. Bellini Pasquale – 2 p.
  3. Cimpean Sebastian – 3 p.
  4. Eros Carboni – 3 p.
  5. Ferent Pipas Cristian – 3 p.
  6. Mogadja Ionel + Adrian – 5 p.
  7. Zanasi William- 2 p.

 Turcia

  1. Tayyar & Barkin Basaran – 3 p.

 Irlanda

  1. H. D. A. Kallmeyer – 3 p. 

 Olanda

  1. Reijnen Loft – 12 p.

 

Total = 483  porumbei

*

Participanti 2014

 *  *  *  *  *  *  *  *  *  * 

 

Romania

  1.  Anita Nicusor – 5 p.
  2. Apopei Lucian – 5 p.
  3. Apostol Gavrila – 7 p.
  4. Ariciu Catalin – 5 p.
  5. Aripi de Curcubeu – 5 p.
  6. Badiceanu + Ionut – 5 p.
  7. Balkanic Fair-Play – 8 p.
  8. Balosin Mihai + Ioan – 5 p.
  9. Began Mich Bogdan – 5 p.
  10. Berar Daniel – 2 p.
  11. Big Boom – 10 p.
  12. Breazu Mihai – 5 p.
  13. Buculei Neculai + Slavoaca Dan – 5 p.
  14. Burca & Salvan – 6 p.
  15. Buzura Radu – 15 p.
  16. Calin R. & J. Boxmeer & Vochin G. – 10 p.
  17. Catrinescu Gabriel – 10 p.
  18. Chirtes Vasile – 5 p.
  19. Ciorba & Graef – 5 p.
  20. Claudiu & Iulian – 10 p.
  21. Cleja Bogdan – 5 p.
  22. Columbodrom Aetos – 5 p.
  23. Columbodrom Superstar – 4 p.
  24. Comb. Marchis + Racean – 5 p.
  25. Cosma + Ancu – 10 p.
  26. Cosmin & Sandu 5 p.
  27. Didovici Raimond – 1 p.
  28. Dinca Marian Catalin – 5 p.
  29. Dinu Mihai – 4 p.
  30. Dumitrache Andrei – 5 p.
  31. Extrem One Loft Race – 3 p.
  32. Familia Gavriloaie – 5 p.
  33. Faur Ciprian – 5 p.
  34. Ferariu Eugen – 5 p.
  35. Ferestean Carol – 5 p.
  36. Florea Remus – 5 p.
  37. Florea Remus + Roxana – 10 p.
  38. Fratii Andrei – 5 p.
  39. Fratii Georgescu – 6 p.
  40. Fratii Lupu + Olaroiu – 13 p.
  41. Fratii Platon – 5 p.
  42. Fratii Stetco – 5 p.
  43. Gabi + Adrian Carciumaru – 5 p.
  44. Gaby Vlasin – 2 p.
  45. Gavriloaie Jon – 5 p.
  46. Giani Urda + Radu Buzura – 5 p.
  47. Gigi Stanciu – 6 p.
  48. Giurgiu Cristian – 5 p.
  49. Gliga Petru – 5 p.
  50. Glodeanu Silviu – 1 p.
  51. Gogut Alin – 2 p.
  52. Greab Alexandru – 10 p.
  53. Grec Gheorghe + Gavrila – 6 p.
  54. Habaci Calin + Fulga Lofts 6 p.
  55. Hadarau Vlad – 3 p.
  56. Honest Race Loft – 6 p.
  57. Iacob Abel – 4 p.
  58. Iacob Marinel – 5 p.
  59. Iarinca Iosif – 5 p.
  60. Ienciu C-tin. Ciprian – 1 p.
  61. Ionut Rosca – 2 p.
  62. Kelemen Csaba – 6 p.
  63. Lehaci Nicolai – 5 p.
  64. Loft Anghel – 6 p.
  65. Lupastean Aurel – 3 p.
  66. Marincus Dorel – 5 p.
  67. Matei Romulus – 6 p.
  68. Meterle Ilie – 2 p.
  69. Mihali Gabriel – 3 p.
  70. Mihali Stefan – 2 p.
  71. Miron Grigore – 2 p.
  72. Moga Andrei – 15 p.
  73. Moldovan Lucian – 5 p.
  74. Moldovan Roni – 6 p.
  75. Molocea Bogdan – 2 p.
  76. Naftanaila Ion – 1o p.
  77. Nagy Gyula – 10 p.
  78. Nalat + Gorgovan – 5 p.
  79. Neacsu Cristian – 2 p.
  80. Nicoara Mihai – 5 p.
  81. Nitu Stefan Viorel – 5 p.
  82. Olaru Bogdan – 5 p.
  83. Orban Marton – 5 p.
  84. Patea Laurentiu – 6 p.
  85. Pigeons Aerport Team – 5 p.
  86. Pojum 47 – 5 p.
  87. Pop Emil – 5 p.
  88. Popa Bogdan – 5 p.
  89. Prian + Ecobescu – 10 p.
  90. Prodan Catalin – 3 p.
  91. Pupaza Lucian – 5 p.
  92. Radu Vladut – 2 p.
  93. Retyi Laszlo – 5 p.
  94. Roman Petre – 5 p.
  95. Romania Golden Pigeons – 6 p.
  96. Rosca Valeriu + Lucia – 7 p.
  97. Sandu Catalin – 5 p.
  98. Simionca Ionel – 2 p.
  99. Slavoaca + Sohorca – 6 p.
  100. Stetco Ardelean + Timis Adrian – 5 p.
  101. Stetco Viorel – 6 p.
  102. Suciu Lucian – 5 p.
  103. Szavu Ion – 2 p.
  104. Team C & M – 7 p.
  105. Team C. Mircea & Alex – 10 p.
  106. Team Dani & Sebi – 6 p.
  107. Team Darius + Daniel – 5 p.
  108. Team Daniel + Darius – 5 p.
  109. Team Florea Sorin – 24 p.
  110. Team Gabrielle – 5 p.
  111. Temes Ovidiu – 2 p.
  112. Timis Gavrila Tacanel – 5 p.
  113. Varvoreanu Bogdan – 5 p.
  114. Vasile + Soceanu + Matracaru – 10 p.

 

 Italia

1. Buzura + Mihali – 10 p.

2. Danci Dumitru – 5 p.

3. Furtos Ioan – 5 p.

4. Mogadja + Ioan – 10 p.

5. Timis Dorin – 5 p.

 

 Ungaria

1. Papp & Katalyn – 10 p.

2. Viglidan Agoston – 5 p.

 

 Austria

1. Familia Nalat – 5 p.

2. Team Alexa – 10 p.

3. Team Ciorba & Graef – 5 p.

 

 Grecia

1. Petrita Leonard – 5 p.

2. Vasilis Pislinas – 5 p.

 

 Republica Moldova

1. Gorbatovschi Dumitru – 6 p.

 

 Germania

1. Menne und Tochter – 8 p.

2. Team Fulger + Basch – 5 p.

3. Team Guver + Ulariu – 5 p.

 

 Belgia

1. Tibichi Florin – 6 p.

 

 Spania

1. Andrei Daniel – 5 p.

 

 Franta

1. Naum Nicolaes – 2 p.

 

 Bulgaria

1. Kalimanci OLR – 3 p.

 

                                                                                                                                              Total = 752  porumbei