Dracula    One Loft Race       -       Dracula    One Loft Race       -       Dracula    One Loft Race      
top

Sosiri Antrenament 2 – 50 km

Lansare –  9:25

Lista sosiri antrenament 2 -50 km.

 

Nr.

Indicativ

Crescator

Timp

Viteza m/m

  1. RO 207954 Papp Alexandru 10.04.31 1264.808
  2. IT 1330 Campean Sebastian 10.04.32 1264.275
  3. AU 3083083 Team Iabloncic + Butyka 10.04.32 1264.275
  4. DV 8172395 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu 10.04.33 1264.115
  5. RO 718537 Adrian + Ardelean 10.04.37 1261.882
  6. RO 71270 Gliga Raluca 10.04.38 1261.511
  7. RO 113013 Moga Andrei 10.04.39 1260.716
  8. HU 121764 Papp Sany 10.04.40 1260.292
  9. AU 3083055 Team Iabloncic + Butyka 10.04.40 1260.239
10. IT 8164 Adrian + Buju + Tandor 10.04.40 1260.080
11. RO 123223 Marius Banc 10.04.41 1259.816
12. AU 3083072 Team Iabloncic + Butyka 10.04.42 1259.392
13. GR 936133 Honest OLR + Petrita 10.04.42 1259.287
14. IT 8182 Adrian + Mogadja 10.04.42 1259.234
15. RO 113003 Moga Andrei 10.04.42 1259.075
16. RO 12824 Comb Marchis + Racean 10.04.43 1258.917
17. RO 225914 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu 10.04.43 1258.653
18. RO 202008 Team Bucsa + Tudurachi 10.04.43 1258.442
19. AU 319395 Fratii Andrei 10.04.44 1258.072
20. GB 46075 Jeffrey & Carys Cransto 10.04.45 1257.808
21. IT 39237 Mihai Belei Grec 10.04.47 1256.807
22. RO 442018 Balkanic Fair-Play 10.04.47 1256.544
23. RO 117020 Stramyezky + Huba 10.04.48 1255.913
24. RO 674748 Kelemen Csaba 10.04.49 1255.755
25. RO 407460 Bedeleanu + Pigaie 10.04.50 1255.177
26. RO 117534 Miron Grigore 10.04.50 1254.757
27. DV 5301147 Gotia C + Patachi D 10.04.51 1254.495
28. RO 200954 Blaga Bogdan 10.04.54 1253.132
29. IT 39236 Mihai Belei Grec 10.04.54 1252.923
30. HU 121769 Papp Sany 10.04.54 1252.923
31. RO 676007 Moldovan Lidia 10.04.55 1252.609
32. RO 348293 Romania Golden Pigeons 10.04.56 1251.721
33. IT 116505 Massimo Ceratto 10.04.58 1250.781
34. RO 206159 Fratii Andrei 10.04.59 1250.052
35. RO 206104 Ultimatum Team Bucur L. 10.05.00 1249.843
36. RO 206114 Ultimatum Team Bucur L. 10.05.01 1249.167
37. IT 39239 Mihai Belei Grec 10.05.02 1248.959
38. RO 206106 Ultimatum Team Bucur L. 10.05.05 1247.245
39. RO 111092 Matei Romulus 10.05.06 1246.882
40. RO 207953 Papp Alexandru 10.05.55 1252.609
41. TR 41096 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran 10.05.06 1246.520
42. RO 442041 Balkanic Fair-Play 10.05.06 1246.468
43. RO 200911 Orban Marton 10.05.06 1246.468
44. RO 125977 Team Florea Radu + Roxana 10.05.07 1246.261
45. RO 123268 Marius Banc 10.05.07 1246.002
46. RO 1001030 Iabloncic Iaroslav Slovaku 10.05.08 1245.847
47. RO 673748 Greab Alexandru 10.05.08 1245.640
48. TR 41080 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran 10.05.08 1245.433
49. RO 225904 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu 10.05.08 1245.381
50. GR 936134 Honest OLR + Petrita 10.05.08 1245.381
51. IT 54188 Buju + Rosalindo Candela 10.05.09 1245.226
52. GR 2800111 Vasilis Pislinas 10.05.10 1244.503
53. RO 150894 Romania Golden Pigeons 10.05.11 1244.142
54. IT 61659 Adrian + Croci Carlo 10.05.11 1243.987
55. AU 319371 Biro Denis 10.05.13 1243.162
56. RO 677205 Tomsa Florina 10.05.13 1242.905
57. RO 407471 Bedeleanu + Pigaie 10.05.15 1242.236
58. RO 718543 Adrian + Croci Carlo 10.05.15 1241.979
59. RO 206107 Ultimatum Team Bucur L. 10.05.16 1241.721
60. GB 22518 Dudu Sorin 10.05.16 1241.310
61. AU 319386 Fratii Andrei 10.05.17 1241.208
62. RO 111093 Matei Romulus 10.05.19 1240.130
63. AU 319345 Biro Denis 10.05.19 1239.720
64. RO 12821 Comb Marchis + Racean 10.05.20 1239.259
65. RO 225941 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu 10.05.21 1239.106
66. RO 776848 Stetco Viorel 10.05.24 1237.368
67. GR 2800109 Vasilis Pislinas 10.05.26 1236.297
68. RO 154509 Dinca Marian Catalin 10.05.37 1230.567
69. RO 776839 Stetco Viorel 10.05.52 1223.491
70. RO 225957 Galea Mihai + Adrian 10.05.53 1222.792
71. RO 960010 LC & GF 10.05.59 1219.760
72. RO 947980 Roman Valer 10.06.00 1219.115
73. IT 8165 Adrian + Buju + Tandor 10.06.01 1218.917
74. NL 1350160 Gotia C + Patachi D 10.06.02 1218.175
75. RO 225958 Galea Mihai + Adrian 10.06.06 1216.347
76. RO 718514 Adrian + Ardelean 10.06.25 1206.903
77. RO 200948 Blaga Bogdan 10.06.26 1206.321
78. RO 442004 Balkanic Fair-Play 10.06.29 1205.012
79. RO 123141 Marius Banc 10.07.10 1185.630
80. RO 063066 Badiceanu + Ionut 10.07.11 1185.161
81. TR 41079 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran 10.07.12 1184.646
82. RO 125907 Florea Remus 10.07.13 1184.272
83. RO 123200 Marius Banc 10.07.14 1183.852
84. RO 206956 Hoi & Roxette & Best Tuning 10.07.14 1183.572
85. RO 123164 Marius Banc 10.07.15 1183.385
86. RO 225908 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu 10.07.15 1183.385
87. RO 348002 Romania Golden Pigeons 10.07.15 1183.198
88. RO 206955 Hoi & Roxette & Best Tuning 10.07.17 1182.499
89. AU 3083042 Team Iabloncic + Butyka 10.07.17 1182.312
90. RO 123240 Marius Banc 10.07.17 1182.266
91. GB 17562 Camrose House Sindicate 10.07.55 1164.958
92. RO 12812 Comb Marchis + Racean 10.07.58 1163.421
93. GB 46068 Jeffrey & Carys Cransto 10.08.01 1162.160
94. HU 1105681 Orban Marton 10.08.01 1161.979
95. RO 206128 Ultimatum Team Bucur L. 10.09.00 1136.019
96. RO 113007 Moga Andrei 10.10.09 1110.740
97. RO 675202 Moldovan Roni 10.10.07 1108.033
98. RO 225958 Galea MIhai + Adrian 10.21.47 880.462
99. RO 117031 Stramyezky + Huba 10.56.21 547.325
100. RO 154508 Dinca Marian Catalin 11.14.50 455.235
101. RO 675204 Moldovan Roni 13.24.17 208.944
102. IT 62434 Adrian + Mogadja 7.23.18 000
103. RO 674756 Kelemen Csaba 7.55.00 000