Dracula    One Loft Race       -       Dracula    One Loft Race       -       Dracula    One Loft Race      
top

Sosiri Antrenament 50 km

Lansare –  9:15

Lista sosiri antrenament 50 km.

Nr. Indicativ Crescator Timp Viteza m/m
  1. RO 117031 Stramyezky + Huba 9.56.17 1210.801
  2. RO 125977 Team Florea Radu + Roxana 9.56.17 1210.800
  3. RO 207954 Papp Alexandru 9.56.18 1210.311
  4. IT 61659 Adrian + Croci Carlo 9.56.18 1210.311
  5. HU 121769 Papp Sany 9.56.19 1210.018
  6. IT 1330 Campean Sebastian 9.56.21 1208.994
  7. TR 41096 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran 9.56.22 1208.264
  8. NL 1350160 Gotia C + Patachi D 9.56.23 1208.069
  9. RO 1001030 Iabloncic Iaroslav Slovaku 9.56.24 1207.389
10. RO 063066 Badiceanu + Ionut 9.56.25 1207.096
11. HU 1105681 Orban Marton 9.56.25 1207.049
12. RO 673301 Popa Cristian 9.56.25 1206.854
13. IT 116505 Massimo Ceratto 9.56.26 1206.418
14. RO 677205 Tomsa Florina 9.56.27 1206.224
15. RO 111092 Matei Romulus 9.56.27 1205.981
16. RO 111067 Matei Romulus 9.56.27 1205.980
17. GR 2800109 Vasilis Pislinas 9.56.28 1205.496
18. RO 718537 Adrian + Ardelean 9.56.30 1204.577
19. GB 46075 Jeffrey & Carys Cransto 9.56.31 1204.093
20. RO 113007 Moga Andrei 9.56.31 1203.948
21. RO 206106 Ultimatum Team Bucur L. 9.56.32 1203.465
22. RO 225958 Galea Mihai + Adrian 9.56.33 1203.369
23. DV 5301147 Gotia C + Patachi D 9.56.33 1203.176
24. RO 206107 Ultimatum Team Bucur L. 9.56.33 1202.935
25. RO 442041 Balkanic Fair Play 9.56.34 1202.645
26. AU 3083042 Team Iabloncic + Butyka 9.56.35 1202.356
27. RO 117534 Miron Grigore 9.56.35 1202.308
28. RO 206114 Ultimatum Team Bucur L. 9.56.35 1202.067
29. RO 202008 Team Bucsa + Tudurachi 9.56.36 1201.634
30. RO 407471 Bedeleanu + Pigaie 9.56.36 1201.489
31. RO 673748 Greab Alexandru 9.56.37 1201.441
32. GR 936133 Honest OLR + Petrita 9.56.37 1201.201
33. TR 41079 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran 9.56.37 1201.056
34. RO 674748 Kelemen Csaba 9.56.38 1200.912
35. RO 776839 Stetco Viorel 9.56.38 1200.720
36. AU 319395 Fratii Andrei 9.56.38 1200.576
37. AU 319386 Fratii Andrei 9.56.40 1199.855
38. AU 3083072 Team Iabloncic + Butyka 9.56.40 1199.664
39. RO 200911 Orban Marton 9.56.41 1199.376
40. RO 113013 Moga Andrei 9.56.42 1198.896
41. RO 225914 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu 9.56.43 1198.226
42. RO 442019 Balkanic Fair-Play 9.56.44 1198.035
43. RO 442004 Balkanic Fair-Play 9.56.44 1197.748
44. AU 319345 Biro Denis 9.56.45 1197.317
45. IT 39237 Mihai Belei Grec 9.56.46 1197.126
46. RO 718543 Adrian + Croci Carlo 9.56.47 1196.506
47. RO 12824 Comb Marchis + Racean 9.56.48 1196.172
48. RO 407460 Bedeleanu + Pigaie 9.56.48 1196.172
49. RO 154509 Dinca Marian Catalin 9.56.48 1195.743
50. RO 111093 Matei Romulus 9.56.50 1195.171
51. RO 776848 Stetco Viorel 9.56.50 1194.933
52. RO 113003 Moga Andrei 9.56.51 1194.743
53. RO 206104 Ultimatum Team Bucur L. 9.56.51 1194.505
54. RO 123223 Marius Banc 9.56.52 1193.887
55. RO 12821 Comb Marchis + Racean 9.56.55 1192.843
56. AU 3083055 Team Iabloncic + Butyka 9.56.55 1192.605
57. RO 225957 Galea Mihai + Adrian 9.56.56 1192.368
58. RO 228959 Galea Mihai + Adrian 9.56.56 1192.131
59. RO 117020 Stramyezky + Huba 9.56.57 1191.611
60. RO 675202 Moldovan Roni 9.56.58 1191.374
61. RO 348293 Romania Golden Pigeons 9.56.58 1191.185
62. AU 319371 Biro Denis 9.56.59 1190.948
63. IT 8165 Adrian + Buju + Tandor 9.57.24 1178.828
64. IT 39236 Mihai Belei Grec 9.57.26 1178.272
65. RO 206128 Ultimatum Team Bucur L. 9.58.10 1157.943
66. RO 200954 Blaga Bogdan 9.58.12 1157.228
67. RO 675204 Moldovan Roni 9.58.16 1155.356
68. RO 123141 Marius Banc 9.58.20 1153.757
69. RO 960010 LC & GF 9.58.20 1153.757
70. RO 225908 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu 9.58.23 1152.162
71. HU 121764 Papp Sany 9.58.24 1151.985
72. RO 206956 Hoi & Roxette & Best Tuning 9.58.35 1146.964
73. RO 947980 Roman Valer 9.58.35 1146.832
74. RO 154509 Dinca Marian Catalin 10.02.48 1045.733
75. RO 200948 Blaga Bogdan 10.07.41 948.946
76. RO 225904 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu 10.09.40 914.606
77. AU 3083083 Team Iabloncic + Butyka 10.09.50 911.715
78. RO 206159 Fratii Andrei 10.14.15 843.668
79. RO 674756 Kelemen Csaba 10.14.34 839.207
80. RO 125907 Florea Remus 10.14.37 838.668
81. GR 2800111 Vasilis Pislinas 10.14.38 838.340
82. RO 123240 Marius Bnac 10.14.39 838.082
83. TR 41080 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran 10.14.40 837.942
84. IT 8182 Adrian + Mogadja 10.14.44 836.960
85. RO 71270 Gliga Raluca 10.14.46 836.563
86. GB 22518 Dudu Sorin 10.14.47 836.166
87. GR 936134 Honest OLR + Petrita 10.15.49 822.098
88. RO 348002 Romania Golden Pigeons 10.20.26 763.961
89. RO 206955 Hoi & Roxette & Best Tuning 10.28.39 678.763
90. RO 225941 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu 10.29.00 675.645
91. RO 718514 Adrian + Ardelean 10.36.47 611.259
92. RO 123164 Marius Banc 10.39.25 592.229
93. DV 8172395 Galea Mihai + Popa Ovidiu 10.41.22 578.927
94. GB 46068 Jeffrey & Carys Cransto 10.43.56 562.145
95. RO 123200 Marius Banc 10.44.18 559.879
96. IT 54188 Buju + Rosalindo Candela 11.37.26 351.008
97. RO 150894 Romania Golden Pigeons 12.08.21 288.411
98. IT 39239 Mihai Belei Grec 12.55.27 226.808